Vilă de Lux cu 8 Camere | PIATA VICTORIEI | Demisol + Mansardă |

6.502 € / lună
21.67 € / mp / lună

P-ța Victoriei, București

Sup. utilă / mp. utili:
300 mp
  • • Locație aproximativă

Descriere spațiu comercial

🏡 Spectacular 8-Room Luxury Villa | Ground Floor + Basement + Attic ✨ Discover elegance and comfort in this outstanding property, perfect for a large family or anyone seeking a premium lifestyle. The house is structured on a ground floor, basement, and attic, offering 8 spacious rooms designed with style and attention to every detail. Fully furnished, the interior impresses through its modern design, luxurious finishes, and refined atmosphere. 🛋️💎 ✔️ Spacious and bright living room ✔️ Elegant and comfortable bedrooms ✔️ Fully equipped kitchen ✔️ Multiple relaxation and storage areas ✔️ Premium furniture and modern décor ✔️ Exclusive and welcoming ambiance An ideal property for those looking for comfort, sophistication, and generous living spaces in a truly special home. 🔑
Citește mai mult Citește mai puțin

Detalii spațiu comercial

ID anunț: XET3140BO Copiat! 275578297 Copiat!
Actualizat în: 22 Mai 2026
Tip tranzacție: De închiriat prin agent
Suprafață utilă: 300 mp

bus-station
Statia Liceul Ion Luca Caragiale, linia 131, 182, 330, 331, 335, N113, 301
Stații autobuz aprox. 323 m
tram-station
Roma
Stații tramvai aprox. 440 m
metro-station
Metrou Victoriei - iesire Aviatorilor
Stații metrou aprox. 575 m