Commercial Space | Old Town | Lipscani | HORECA Equipped and Furnished

5.500 € / lună
77.46 € / mp / lună

Centrul Istoric, București

Sup. utilă / mp. utili:
71 mp
Tip prop.:
Bloc de apartamente
  • • Locație aproximativă
  • • Vizionare prin apel video

Descriere spațiu comercial

NORTH BUCHAREST OFFERS FOR RENT: FULLY EQUIPPED HORECA SPACE Lipscani — Historical Center LOCATION Premium street corner, high pedestrian traffic District 3, Bucharest Maximum visibility from all directions SURFACE AREA 71 sqm interior with street access ~25 sqm front terrace PROFESSIONAL EQUIPMENT INCLUDED Full kitchen (2 hoods with ventilation exhaust above the building, cooktop, plancha grill, deep fryer, etc.) Cold display showcases Fully furnished dining area Immediate opening possible Detailed equipment list available upon viewing. TERMS Rent: 5,500 EUR/month Security deposit: 3 months' rent (refundable) Advance payment: 1 month's rent Total due at signing: 22,000 EUR CONTRACT Minimum period: 12 months
Citește mai mult Citește mai puțin

Detalii spațiu comercial

ID anunț: XET3140BI Copiat! 275561062 Copiat!
Actualizat în: 21 Mai 2026
Tip tranzacție: De închiriat prin agent
Suprafață utilă: 71 mp

Statie RATB Piata Universitatii a
Stații autobuz aprox. 217 m
metro-station
Statia Metrou Piata Universitatii(M2)Metrorex
Stații metrou aprox. 220 m
tram-station
Piata Sf. Gheorghe
Stații tramvai aprox. 247 m
trolleybus-station
Statia Vasile Parvan 66,70,92
Stații troleibuz aprox. 1381 m